Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for the Box-Type Substation Project (YXYX2026-0635) for Yinman Mining, an Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for the Box-Type Substation Project (YXYX2026-0635) for Yinman Mining, an Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XYYX2026-0635
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
