Tender NoticeTin
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Lighting Fixtures Project XYYX2026-0410-3 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Lighting Fixtures Project XYYX2026-0410-3 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001732
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
