Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeNickel

Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulan Taolegai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 t/a Mining and Processing Construction Project (110kV Damao Substation to Mine South Ventilation Shaft Project Cultural Relics Procedures Handling Consulting Service) Tender Announcement

By:
Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Region:
Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-09-07
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulan Taolegai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 t/a Mining and Processing Construction Project (110kV Damao Substation to Mine South Ventilation Shaft Project Cultural Relics Procedures Handling Consulting Service) Tender Announcement Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Agency: 内蒙古巨弘铭工程项目管理有限公司 Region: Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Project No.: JHMZB-2026-052 Budget: CNY 286K Published: 2026-08-24 Document Deadline: 2026-08-31 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08 Bid Opening: 2026-09-08

Attachments

SourceAggregated