Tender NoticeNickel
Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulan Taolegai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 t/a Mining and Processing Construction Project (110kV Damao Substation New 10kV Line to Mine South Ventilation Shaft Area Route Flood Impact Assessment Report Preparation) Inquiry Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulan Taolegai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 t/a Mining and Processing Construction Project (110kV Damao Substation New 10kV Line to Mine South Ventilation Shaft Area Route Flood Impact Assessment Report Preparation) Inquiry Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古巨弘铭工程项目管理有限公司
Region: Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: JHMZB-2026-051
Budget: CNY 111K
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Opening: 2026-09-07
