Tender NoticeAluminum
Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/a Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/a) EPC General Contracting Construction and Installation Engineering Steel Scrap Disposal Competitive Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/a Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/a) EPC General Contracting Construction and Installation Engineering Steel Scrap Disposal Competitive Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Industry: Engineering & Construction
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070026
Published: 2026-07-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-11
Bid Opening: 2026-07-11
