Tender NoticeLead
Zhuhai Acetate Fiber Co., Ltd. 2# Electric Forklift (Yue C-05332), In-Plant Motor Vehicle 05 (Yue C-03573) Lead-Acid Battery Procurement and Installation Service Project - Inquiry Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Zhuhai Acetate Fiber Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinwan District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zhuhai Acetate Fiber Co., Ltd. 2# Electric Forklift (Yue C-05332), In-Plant Motor Vehicle 05 (Yue C-03573) Lead-Acid Battery Procurement and Installation Service Project - Inquiry Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Zhuhai Acetate Fiber Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinwan District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
Project No.: C202605BA2002662489983
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
Bid Opening: 2026-09-04
