Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminumScrap

JJ202608250002 Haineng Company-2. Scrap Materials Disposal Project -- Waste Aluminum-Core Transformer Listing Announcement for 2026.8.25

By:
Haineng Company
Region:
Wudi County, Binzhou, Shandong
Published:
2026-08-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] JJ202608250002 Haineng Company-2. Scrap Materials Disposal Project -- Waste Aluminum-Core Transformer Listing Announcement for 2026.8.25 Purchasing Unit: Haineng Company Region: Wudi County, Binzhou, Shandong Project No.: JJ20260825000 Published: 2026-08-25
SourceAggregated