Tender NoticeLithium
Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Notice (Section 0001: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project)
- By:
- Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-12
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-14
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Notice (Section 0001: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project)
Purchasing Unit: Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi
Industry: Food & Beverage
Project No.: YZ20260701000002
Published: 2026-07-13
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-15
Bid Opening: 2026-07-15
Original Notice: https://ecai.cofco.com/web-portal/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526136828401766401¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
Attachments
https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/7/13/1526136675947298817/%E4%B9%9D%E6%B1%9F%E5%8A%9B%E5%B1%B1%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%20%281%29.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260713T005748Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260713%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=334006ebad99bacd4f93b67900152cededf5320498725c5e783a972eddadea9bhttps://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/7/10/1525168529757052929/%EF%BC%88%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%EF%BC%89.docx?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260713T005748Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260713%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=3aca46c4a9a8478647201c37bef74731b0f5ef690fc5327a8d6343242e631f57
