Tender NoticeScrap
China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch Material Factory, First Engineering Co., Ltd. Material Factory Waste Materials Sale Tender Notice
- By:
- China Railway Shanghai Engineering Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch
- Region:
- Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch Material Factory, First Engineering Co., Ltd. Material Factory Waste Materials Sale Tender Notice
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Shanghai Engineering Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch
Region: Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: SHJYGS-FJCS(2026)07号
Published: 2026-08-25
Document Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-16
Bid Opening: 2026-09-16
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=WUW008N7YQE4LU11M4KYUTZBLKTMSKK0UCSWTMUCTB0E63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZKTCUMHO-H&fileName=附表1:招标物资包件清单&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=WUW008N7YQET4WAS0Z%23%231A1YUMK%23AY%23W%23LM4M0YULZKE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZKTCUMHO-H&fileName=附表2:投标申请表&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
