Tender NoticeScrap
Procurement Announcement for Disassembly and Cleaning of Skirts, Bottom Plates, and Frames for Fuxing Module Fifth-Level Overhaul (SFC-2026-T-0041) 2026080542
- By:
- Qingdao CRRC Sifang Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chengyang District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Disassembly and Cleaning of Skirts, Bottom Plates, and Frames for Fuxing Module Fifth-Level Overhaul (SFC-2026-T-0041) 2026080542
Purchasing Unit: Qingdao CRRC Sifang Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Chengyang District, Qingdao, Shandong
Industry: Transportation
Project No.: PN-CB-0106-2026080145-0001
Published: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
