AmendmentLithium
Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Notice First Change Notice (0001 Section: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project)
- By:
- Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Notice First Change Notice (0001 Section: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project)
Purchasing Unit: Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi
Project No.: YZ20260701000002
Published: 2026-07-14
Document Deadline: 2026-07-15
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
Original Notice: https://ecai.cofco.com/web-portal/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526508480626339841¬iceType=2&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
Attachments
https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/7/13/1526136675947298817/%E4%B9%9D%E6%B1%9F%E5%8A%9B%E5%B1%B1%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%20%281%29.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260714T012124Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260714%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=7002387cccc93b3d8fa57a55fed1b29c7d5d4dc91fda798817b3089cd21e4cf4https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/7/14/1526508432372084736/%E4%B9%9D%E6%B1%9F%E5%8A%9B%E5%B1%B1%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260714T012124Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260714%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=47cef548b3729d55a5aec3bb4af11e5a3686d89654d919896d7faeb7db3f90e0https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/7/10/1525168529757052929/%EF%BC%88%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%EF%BC%89.docx?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260714T012124Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260714%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=107a27b2fde30ef7bdc45af7e9d46b07949fbdf04f1b59eb1665165c4274c5ac
