Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Competitive Comparison and Selection Announcement for Occupational Disease Hazard Evaluation (Fourth) of the Scrapped Vehicle Annual Dismantling Vehicle-Battery Integration and PACK Recycling Project of Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd.

By:
Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Chongqing, Zhongxian County
Published:
2026-08-24
Deadline:
2026-08-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Competitive Comparison and Selection Announcement for Occupational Disease Hazard Evaluation (Fourth) of the Scrapped Vehicle Annual Dismantling Vehicle-Battery Integration and PACK Recycling Project of Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Purchasing Unit: Chongqing Fire Coral Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Agency: 中佳诚国际工程顾问有限公司 Region: Chongqing, Zhongxian County Project No.: ZJCDL-2026051 Budget: CNY 51K Published: 2026-08-25 Document Deadline: 2026-08-27 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28 Original Notice: https://www.gec123.com/xe/notice/view-notice?noticeId=1668256727545577472

Attachments