AmendmentAluminum
Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III Steel Procurement for 108 Pot Superstructures Direct/Single-Source Procurement Invitation Letter
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III Steel Procurement for 108 Pot Superstructures Direct/Single-Source Procurement Invitation Letter
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080088
Budget: CNY 8.8M
Published: 2026-08-25
Document Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541754708346392577¬iceType=16&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
