Tender NoticeAluminum
Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 Tons/Year) EPC General Contracting Construction and Installation Engineering Electrical Installation Fittings and Standard Parts Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement Tender Announcement
- By:
- China Seventh Metallurgical Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 Tons/Year) EPC General Contracting Construction and Installation Engineering Electrical Installation Fittings and Standard Parts Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Seventh Metallurgical Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Agency: 山西兆丰铝电新材料有限公司
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080080
Budget: CNY 1.8M
Published: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541847532995727361¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
