Tender NoticeAluminum
Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 Tons/Year) EPC General Contracting Project Roof Skylight Procurement (Tender Announcement)
- By:
- Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd. Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 Tons/Year) EPC General Contracting Project Roof Skylight Procurement (Tender Announcement)
Purchasing Unit: Shenyang Aluminum and Magnesium Design and Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中铝(北京)招标管理有限公司
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: 0026-ZB10913
Published: 2026-08-25
Document Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
