Tender NoticeAluminum
Feida Environmental - Feida Environmental Aluminum Alloy Cable Tray Procurement (2026-DQSY-533) Inquiry (Comparison) Price Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Zhejiang Feida Environmental Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Zhejiang, Shaoxing, Zhuji
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Feida Environmental - Feida Environmental Aluminum Alloy Cable Tray Procurement (2026-DQSY-533) Inquiry (Comparison) Price Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Zhejiang Feida Environmental Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Zhejiang, Shaoxing, Zhuji
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: ZC-ZJJK-2026-0007
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
