Tender NoticeAluminum
Annual Output of 200,000 Tons Green Recycled Aluminum Alloy Recycling Project Phase II Raw Material Crushing Workshop Tender Announcement
- By:
- Linyi Lixin Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Luozhuang District, Linyi, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Annual Output of 200,000 Tons Green Recycled Aluminum Alloy Recycling Project Phase II Raw Material Crushing Workshop Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Linyi Lixin Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Agency: 青宏(山东)项目管理有限公司
Region: Luozhuang District, Linyi, Shandong
Project No.: QHXG-2026-0818
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-16
Bid Opening: 2026-09-16
