Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Bidding announcement for the Phase II raw material crushing workshop of the 200,000 t/a green recycled aluminum alloy recycling project

By:
Linyi Lixin Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region:
Luozhuang District, Linyi, Shandong
Published:
2026-08-24
Deadline:
2026-09-16
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Bidding announcement for the Phase II raw material crushing workshop of the 200,000 t/a green recycled aluminum alloy recycling project Purchasing Unit: Linyi Lixin Aluminum Co., Ltd. Agency: 青宏(山东)项目管理有限公司 Region: Luozhuang District, Linyi, Shandong Project No.: QHXG-2026-0825 Budget: CNY 5.3M Published: 2026-08-25 Document Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-17 Bid Opening: 2026-09-17
SourceAggregated