Tender NoticeAluminum
Negotiated procurement announcement for the carbon dioxide fire extinguishing system (4 aluminum foil rolling mills + 1 full oil recovery system) for the 25,000 t/a new energy battery materials project
- By:
- Guizhou Zhonglv Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Negotiated procurement announcement for the carbon dioxide fire extinguishing system (4 aluminum foil rolling mills + 1 full oil recovery system) for the 25,000 t/a new energy battery materials project
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Zhonglv Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Agency: 贵州鹏业国际机电设备招标有限公司
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQS-TP2026080046
Published: 2026-08-25
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
