Tender NoticeAluminum
CG202608250025 Inquiry announcement for safety acceptance evaluation of the Mengchuang Light Materials 100,000 t/a lightweight aluminum alloy parts and IT accessories for transportation project
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Innovation Lightweight New Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Holingol, Tongliao, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] CG202608250025 Inquiry announcement for safety acceptance evaluation of the Mengchuang Light Materials 100,000 t/a lightweight aluminum alloy parts and IT accessories for transportation project
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Innovation Lightweight New Materials Co., Ltd.
Region: Holingol, Tongliao, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
