Tender NoticeAluminum
[CG-JS-DY-2026-009] Single-source procurement invitation letter for aluminum alloy doors and windows materials for the Shenshan High School Park (comprehensive high school) project of Shenzhen Special Zone Construction Engineering Science & Industry Group Construction Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Shenzhen Special Economic Zone Construction Engineering Science and Technology Group Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Haifeng County, Shanwei, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [CG-JS-DY-2026-009] Single-source procurement invitation letter for aluminum alloy doors and windows materials for the Shenshan High School Park (comprehensive high school) project of Shenzhen Special Zone Construction Engineering Science & Industry Group Construction Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Shenzhen Special Economic Zone Construction Engineering Science and Technology Group Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Haifeng County, Shanwei, Guangdong
Project No.: TQJG20260825HW0003
Budget: CNY 4.8M
Published: 2026-08-25
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
