Tender NoticeZinc
Procurement of Materials for Construction of Plots 79#, 80#, 82# in Taiping River Area - Heat Shrink Five-Finger Sleeve, Galvanized Copper Lugs, etc. for Plot 79#
- By:
- Shijiazhuang Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chang'an District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement of Materials for Construction of Plots 79#, 80#, 82# in Taiping River Area - Heat Shrink Five-Finger Sleeve, Galvanized Copper Lugs, etc. for Plot 79#
Purchasing Unit: Shijiazhuang Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Chang'an District, Shijiazhuang, Hebei
Project No.: WZ-2026-039574
Published: 2026-08-25
Attachments
https://dzzb.sjzszjjt.com:443/m/test/2026/08/22/2%E3%80%81%E6%8B%9B%E6%A0%87%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A_e7a7abec331b4d6e8de8ae31590aee0d.doc?X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Credential=OPH4XGOGg4rmZsaw1Vwu%2F20260825%2Fus-east-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Date=20260825T024336Z&X-Amz-Expires=604800&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Signature=861de9e76c613c0bc534874288745600f49921bb9bc74f9e87aea68d94109d0fhttps://dzzb.sjzszjjt.com:443/m/test/2026/08/22/3%E3%80%81%E9%99%84%E4%BB%B6%EF%BC%9A%E6%8A%95%E6%A0%87%E4%BA%BA%E8%B5%84%E6%A0%BC%E9%A2%84%E5%AE%A1%E5%93%8D%E5%BA%94%E6%96%87%E4%BB%B6_69775250b2f641a39ce3997ad32cc26f.docx?X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Credential=OPH4XGOGg4rmZsaw1Vwu%2F20260825%2Fus-east-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Date=20260825T024336Z&X-Amz-Expires=604800&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Signature=0852a2211ee913274795fccb4b79320b4281291bdc51b1c085ea53e6445dac2e
