Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

China MCC17 Group Metallurgical Branch Kazakhstan QARMET Company Bar and Section Steel Construction and Installation Works Procurement of 30 Tons Galvanized Iron Sheet

By:
China 17th Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd. Metallurgical Engineering Technology Branch
Region:
Anhui, Ma'anshan, Yushan District
Published:
2026-08-24
Deadline:
2026-08-28
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] China MCC17 Group Metallurgical Branch Kazakhstan QARMET Company Bar and Section Steel Construction and Installation Works Procurement of 30 Tons Galvanized Iron Sheet Purchasing Unit: China 17th Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd. Metallurgical Engineering Technology Branch Region: Anhui, Ma'anshan, Yushan District Project No.: 201306-2026-YJ0825-1 Published: 2026-08-25 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-29 Bid Opening: 2026-08-29
SourceAggregated