Tender NoticeCopper
Chongqing Sifang Institute Urban Rail Materials Category CQ27QY Project Copper Busbar Standard 2026080600 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Chongqing CRRC Sifang Institute Intelligent Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chongqing, Yubei District
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Sifang Institute Urban Rail Materials Category CQ27QY Project Copper Busbar Standard 2026080600 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Chongqing CRRC Sifang Institute Intelligent Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Chongqing, Yubei District
Published: 2026-08-25
