Tender NoticeCopper
Procurement Project for Outsourced Processing of Copper Gaskets for Roadway Lamps (Second) Package A & B Inquiry and Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Qianjuyuan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Huaxi District
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Project for Outsourced Processing of Copper Gaskets for Roadway Lamps (Second) Package A & B Inquiry and Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qianjuyuan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 贵州锦阳项目管理咨询有限公司
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Huaxi District
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080689
Published: 2026-08-25
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541848888199675904¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
