Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Public Bidding Announcement of Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Copper-based Smart Industrial Park - Annual 220,000 Tons Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project (Advertising and Publicity Procurement Project)

By:
Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shandong, Tai'an, Taishan District
Published:
2026-08-24
Deadline:
2026-09-15
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Public Bidding Announcement of Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Copper-based Smart Industrial Park - Annual 220,000 Tons Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project (Advertising and Publicity Procurement Project) Purchasing Unit: Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Agency: 山东超越建设项目管理有限公司 Region: Shandong, Tai'an, Taishan District Project No.: CYCW2026-220 Published: 2026-08-25 Document Deadline: 2026-08-30 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-16
SourceAggregated