Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTin

Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yubang Mining Cyclone Flotation Fan Project XYYX2026-0648 Air Suspension Blower Procurement Announcement

By:
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
Region:
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Chifeng, Songshan District
Published:
2026-08-24
Deadline:
2026-09-01
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yubang Mining Cyclone Flotation Fan Project XYYX2026-0648 Air Suspension Blower Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司 Region: Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Chifeng, Songshan District Project No.: XY0216-XJ-2026-001738 Published: 2026-08-25 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02 Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
SourceAggregated