Tender NoticeTin
Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Affiliated Enterprise Electric Single Girder Crane Tender Project XYYX2026-0645 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Chifeng, Songshan District
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Affiliated Enterprise Electric Single Girder Crane Tender Project XYYX2026-0645 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Chifeng, Songshan District
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001740
Published: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
