Tender NoticeLead
Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.25 - Hazardous Waste (Waste Oil, Waste Oil Drums, and Waste Lead-Acid Batteries) Entrusted Collection, Transfer, and Disposal - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Third Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-24
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-28
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.25 - Hazardous Waste (Waste Oil, Waste Oil Drums, and Waste Lead-Acid Batteries) Entrusted Collection, Transfer, and Disposal - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Third Time) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Zhongling Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Nayong County, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: 中岭矿-2026-FW12339-2
Published: 2026-08-25
Document Deadline: 2026-08-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-29
Bid Opening: 2026-08-29
Original Notice: https://gzny.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1541767412455354368¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
