Tender NoticeAluminumCopper
Germany – Cable – Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8 - PR1271632-2830-W
- By:
- Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12
- Region:
- Germany · München
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[TED 589509-2026] Germany – Cable – Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8 - PR1271632-2830-W Buyer: Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 CPV: 44321000, 44321000 Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8
