Tender NoticeScrap
China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Newly Built Shanghai-Nanjing-Hefei High-Speed Railway Shanghai Baoshan Station Station Building BSZF-3 Bid Project Management Department No.1 Branch Waste Materials Secondary Sale Tender Tender Announcement
- By:
- China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. Newly Built Shanghai-Nanjing-Hefei High-Speed Railway Shanghai Baoshan Station Station Building BSZF-3 Bid Project Management Department No.1 Branch Waste Materials Secondary Sale Tender Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Shanghai Engineering Bureau Group Co., Ltd. First Mechanized Construction Branch
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: SHJYGS-FJCS(2026)05号(二次)
Published: 2026-08-26
Document Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Opening: 2026-09-09
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=CBKL08N7YQEYYLMZSAACM4BZWBC0K1K4Z0BZB10WZU%23E63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZLZTMHO-H&fileName=附表1:招标物资包件清单&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=CBKL08N7YQET4WAS0Z%23%231A1YUMK%23AY%23W%23LM4M0YULZKE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0ZZLZTMHO-H&fileName=附表2:投标申请表&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
