Tender NoticeSilverScrap
Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Electrical Spare Parts Purchase Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Electrical Spare Parts Purchase Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
Project No.: SCZB-BY-2609B03
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260826/b492f3bfc22648889e77218c3789f1f1%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=U%2BL1fuuXiktnQiqGI1t0FYOr41k%3D
