Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeSilverScrap

Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd. Fan and Spare Parts Procurement Announcement

By:
Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
Published:
2026-08-25
Deadline:
2026-08-29
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd. Fan and Spare Parts Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu Project No.: SCZB-BY-2609B06 Published: 2026-08-26 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30 Bid Opening: 2026-08-30 Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260826/00adba341c924e18bcc2e5c0b9a41269%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=dprEazruSxQ4v080FLxKCzvgkf4%3D