Tender NoticeSilverScrap
Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd. High-Precision Weighbridge Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-04
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Recycling Resources Co., Ltd. High-Precision Weighbridge Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Baiyin Huaxin Jiuhe Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyin District, Baiyin, Gansu
Project No.: SCZB-BY-2609S01
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-05
Bid Opening: 2026-09-05
Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260826/c653db5fc3b847bc9256d56537a1b022%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=I5yw2JnqSld1byl1sP5UEm2m9ro%3D
