Tender NoticeAluminum
Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital-Intelligent Electrolytic Cell Fluoride Salt Charging Vehicle Negotiation Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital-Intelligent Electrolytic Cell Fluoride Salt Charging Vehicle Negotiation Procurement Announcement and Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-TP2026080216
Budget: CNY 4.0M
Published: 2026-08-26
Document Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542119407100690432¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
