Tender NoticeAluminum
Yunnan Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Annual 110,000 Ton Green New Energy Aluminum Foil Project Safety Access Isolation Guardrail (II)
- By:
- Yunnan Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Funing County, Wenshan Zhuang and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Yunnan
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Yunnan Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Annual 110,000 Ton Green New Energy Aluminum Foil Project Safety Access Isolation Guardrail (II)
Purchasing Unit: Yunnan Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Funing County, Wenshan Zhuang and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Yunnan
Project No.: YNXCL-20260825-034
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
