Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for Electric Hoist Aluminum Alloy Sliding Contact Lines and Handle Boxes for the DS20250441 Three Gorges Mengneng Electrostatic Precipitator Project
- By:
- Zhejiang Feida Environmental Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dongsheng District, Ordos, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Electric Hoist Aluminum Alloy Sliding Contact Lines and Handle Boxes for the DS20250441 Three Gorges Mengneng Electrostatic Precipitator Project
Purchasing Unit: Zhejiang Feida Environmental Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Dongsheng District, Ordos, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: ZC-ZJJK-2026-0007
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
