Tender NoticeAluminum
Professional Subcontracting for Warehouse Formwork and Scaffolding Construction in the Melting and Casting Line 28 to Line 41 Area of the 500,000 Ton/Year Recycled Aluminum Alloy High-end Intelligent Industrial Project of Guangxi Zhihui Xinyuan New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. by China 19th Metallurgical Corporation
- By:
- China 19th Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Longxu District, Wuzhou, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Professional Subcontracting for Warehouse Formwork and Scaffolding Construction in the Melting and Casting Line 28 to Line 41 Area of the 500,000 Ton/Year Recycled Aluminum Alloy High-end Intelligent Industrial Project of Guangxi Zhihui Xinyuan New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. by China 19th Metallurgical Corporation
Purchasing Unit: China 19th Metallurgical Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Longxu District, Wuzhou, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: 201308-2026-FBZB-GYGC-166
Published: 2026-08-26
