Tender NoticeZinc
China Electric Power Construction Guizhou Engineering Company - Datong 528.96MW Solar Power Generation Project - Hot-Dip Galvanized Flat Steel Procurement Project Public Competitive Bidding Procurement Announcement
- By:
- PowerChina Group Guizhou Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Nanming District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Electric Power Construction Guizhou Engineering Company - Datong 528.96MW Solar Power Generation Project - Hot-Dip Galvanized Flat Steel Procurement Project Public Competitive Bidding Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: PowerChina Group Guizhou Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Nanming District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: PC-0130-26J4-FG0276
Published: 2026-08-26
