Tender NoticeZinc
Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Domestic Region 20,000 Tons Zinc Ingot Transport Service Provider Shortlisting Procurement Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
- By:
- Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trade Co., Ltd. Domestic Region 20,000 Tons Zinc Ingot Transport Service Provider Shortlisting Procurement Project Inquiry and Comparison Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司
Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-08-027
Published: 2026-08-26
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
