Tender NoticeNickel
Nickel Iron Export Chartering and Domestic Port Customs Clearance Agency Service
- By:
- Indonesia Hexie Metal Smelting Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nickel Iron Export Chartering and Domestic Port Customs Clearance Agency Service
Purchasing Unit: Indonesia Hexie Metal Smelting Co., Ltd.
Region: Qingdao, Shandong
Project No.: XY(XJ)GG20260714000001
Budget: CNY 3.0M
Published: 2026-07-14
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-23
Bid Opening: 2026-07-23
Original Notice: https://www.qdygcg.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526513406331871233¬iceType=6&publishStatus=2&systemStatus
