Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

China Tungsten Hi-Tech August 2026 Zhuzhou Cemented Carbide Company Nonferrous Metals (Wire-Cut Galvanized Wire) Inquiry Document WY175

By:
Alloy Materials Centralized Procurement Center
Region:
Hetang District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
Published:
2026-08-25
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] China Tungsten Hi-Tech August 2026 Zhuzhou Cemented Carbide Company Nonferrous Metals (Wire-Cut Galvanized Wire) Inquiry Document WY175 Purchasing Unit: Alloy Materials Centralized Procurement Center Region: Hetang District, Zhuzhou, Hunan Project No.: 20260812807 Published: 2026-08-26
SourceAggregated