Tender NoticeCopper
China Salt Changzhou Chemical Co., Ltd. - 2026000806 - Changhua Chlor-Alkali Plant Red Copper Tube July 2026 - Procurement Announcement
- By:
- China Salt Changzhou Chemical Industry Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jintan District, Changzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Salt Changzhou Chemical Co., Ltd. - 2026000806 - Changhua Chlor-Alkali Plant Red Copper Tube July 2026 - Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Salt Changzhou Chemical Industry Co., Ltd.
Region: Jintan District, Changzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: CGXM--2026082066
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
