Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Zhuzhou Institute Electromechanical Technology - General - General Project - Copper Busbar - Purchase Contract 2026070093 Tender Announcement and Procurement Notice

By:
Zhuzhou CRRC Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shifeng District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
Published:
2026-08-25
Deadline:
2026-08-26
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Zhuzhou Institute Electromechanical Technology - General - General Project - Copper Busbar - Purchase Contract 2026070093 Tender Announcement and Procurement Notice Purchasing Unit: Zhuzhou CRRC Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Shifeng District, Zhuzhou, Hunan Project No.: 2026070535 Published: 2026-08-26 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
SourceAggregated