Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeSemiconductor

Germany – Microelectronic machinery and apparatus – Microdispenser - PR1259028-3240-W

By:
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12
Region:
Germany · München
Published:
2026-08-26
Deadline:
2026-09-27
Contact

Notice Details

[TED 591371-2026] Germany – Microelectronic machinery and apparatus – Microdispenser - PR1259028-3240-W Buyer: Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 CPV: 31712100, 31712100 Microdispenser

Attachments