Tender NoticeScrap
Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No.1 Mine - 2026.08.27 - Sorting of Scrap Materials and Garbage Removal at Industrial Site of No.1 Mine, Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. - Comparative Inquiry Procurement (Third Time) Comparative Inquiry Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No.1 Mine
- Region:
- Zhijin County, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-29
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No.1 Mine - 2026.08.27 - Sorting of Scrap Materials and Garbage Removal at Industrial Site of No.1 Mine, Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. - Comparative Inquiry Procurement (Third Time) Comparative Inquiry Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No.1 Mine
Region: Zhijin County, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: 文家坝一矿-2026-FW12802-2
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-08-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30
Bid Opening: 2026-08-30
Original Notice: https://gzny.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1542565196121100289¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
