Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Hunan Nonferrous Centralized Procurement: 3,720 Tons of Zinc Ingots for Zhuye New Materials from July to December 2026

By:
Hunan Nonferrous Central Procurement Zhuzhou Smelter New Materials
Region:
Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan
Published:
2026-07-13
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Hunan Nonferrous Centralized Procurement: 3,720 Tons of Zinc Ingots for Zhuye New Materials from July to December 2026 Purchasing Unit: Hunan Nonferrous Central Procurement Zhuzhou Smelter New Materials Region: Tianyuan District, Zhuzhou, Hunan Project No.: 20260706643 Published: 2026-07-14
SourceAggregated