Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Mixer Truck) Negotiation Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Mixer Truck) Negotiation Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Agency: 万基铝业
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-TP2026080227
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
