Tender NoticeAluminum
Competitive Procurement Announcement for Steel for the Second Bid Section (Sample Cell, Upper Cell Fixture, Aluminum Busbar Fixture) of Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project
- By:
- Qiyi Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fuling District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Announcement for Steel for the Second Bid Section (Sample Cell, Upper Cell Fixture, Aluminum Busbar Fixture) of Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project
Purchasing Unit: Qiyi Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Fuling District, Chongqing
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080092
Budget: CNY 592K
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1542564922685960193¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
