Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Mixer Truck) Negotiation Procurement and Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Mixer Truck) Negotiation Procurement and Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Province Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-TP2026080227
Published: 2026-08-27
Document Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1542480494116327424¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
